Students selected in Campus Interview 2017.


Department Of Computer Engineering :

Sr.No Name of student Address Name of Comopony
1 Deepali Ashok More At post Nategaon, Tal-Kopargaon Videocon Aurangabad
2 Nisha Anil Singh At post Nagarsul Tal-Yeola Videocon Aurangabad
3 ranita Balasaheb Ghodke At post Vadangale Vasti Tal-Kopargaon Videocon Aurangabad
4 Aafrin Mohamad Shaikh At post Yeola Tal-Yeola Videocon Aurangabad
5 Mayuri Sanjay Pardesi At post Yeola Tal-Yeola Videocon Aurangabad
6 Neha Madhav Gangurde At post Shirpurvade Tal-Satana Videocon Aurangabad
7 Salman Arif Patel At post Indiranagar Tal-Kopargaon Videocon Aurangabad
8 Akash Somanath Londhe At post Yeola Tal-Yeola Videocon Aurangabad

Department Of Electrical Engineering :

Sr. No Name Of Student Address Name Of Compony
1 Devita Prakash Aher At Post Bhalor tal-Nandgaon Videocon Aurangabad
2 Managal Shantaram Kushare At Post Khopadi Tal-Sinnar Videocon Aurangabad
3 Varsha Anil Bagul At Post Andarsul Tal-Yeola Videocon Aurangabad
4 Monali Balu Bhabad At Post Manmad Tal-Nandgaon Videocon Aurangabad
5 Deepali Shivaji Kumbharde At Post Panhale Tal-Chandwad Videocon Aurangabad
6 Prasad Anil Dixit At Post Jeur Patoda Tal-Kopargaon Videocon Aurangabad
7 Sunny Jagmohan Rajpal At Post Jeur Patoda Tal-Kopargaon Videocon Aurangabad
8 Kiran Sahebrao Salpure At post Pimalwadi Shirdi Tal-Rahta Videocon Aurangabad
9 Gokul Ramdas Pavare At Post kolam Tal-Yeola Videocon Aurangabad
10 Kiran Sham Anarase At Post Murshatpur Tal-Kopargaon Videocon Aurangabad
11 Akshay Anna Lukare At Post Vaahegaon Tal-Chandwad Videocon Aurangabad
12 Atul Dnyaneshwar Morade At Post Nandgaon Tal-Nandgaon Videocon Aurangabad
13 Yogesh Subhash Jamdhade At Post Bhallegaon Tal-Yeola Videocon Aurangabad
14 Mahesh Somanath Jadhav At Post Bramhangaon Tal-Kopargaon Videocon Aurangabad
15 Dinkar Ganpat Shelar At Post Vikharani Tal-Yeola Videocon Aurangabad
16 Keshav Dnyaneshwar Gorade At Post Kusmadi Tal-Yeola Videocon Aurangabad
17 Abhishek Dnyaneshwar Patil At Post Yeola Tal-Yeola Videocon Aurangabad
18 udam Ganpat Dole At Post Bramhangaon Tal-Yeola Videocon Aurangabad

Department Of Mechanical  & Automoobile Engineering :

Sr. No Name Address Name Of Compony
1 Pankaj Suresh Paithankar At Post Nagarsul Tal-Yeola Sharada Motors Pune
2 Pramod Sudam Ushir At Post Saygaon Tal-Yeoal Sharada Motors Pune
3 Yogesh Raosaheb Bhorkade At Post Pimaplgaon jalal Tal-Yeola Sharada Motors Pune
4 Rahul Harishchandra Gaikawad At Post Andarsul Tal-Yeola Sharada Motors Pune
5 Akshay Ananda Zalte At Post Angangaon Tal-Yeola Sharada Motors Pune
6 Suraj Dattatray Sonawane At Post Pimpalgaon Tal-Yeola Sharada Motors Pune
7 Kunal Pradip Nagare At Post Panewadi Tal-Yeola Sharada Motors Pune
8 Sandip Sahebrao Jagtap At Post Savalivihir Tal-Rahata Sharada Motors Pune
9 Abhishek Bhausaheb Chaware At Post  Shirdi Tal-Rahata Sharada Motors Pune
10 Saurabh Gorakh Sonawane At Post Sangamner Tal-Sangamner Sharada Motors Pune
11 Akshay Prakash Narode At Post Kopargaon Tal-Kopargaon Sharada Motors Pune
12 Ganesh Ramesh Pingale At Post Nighoj Tal-Rahata Sharada Motors Pune
13 Rameshwar Raosaheb Gadekar At Post Malisagaj Tal-Waijapur Sharada Motors Pune
14 Anil Gorakh Shinde At Post Deshmane Tal-Yeola Sharada Motors Pune
15 Yogeshwar Sopan Khaire At Post Harsul Tal-Chandwad Sharada Motors Pune
16 Vishal Sanjay Sonawane At Post Dahiwad Tal-Deola Sharada Motors Pune
17 Prashant Chandrakant Vaidya At Post Dhotre Tal-Kopargaon Sharada Motors Pune
18 Sagar Rajendra Lanbale At Post Vinchur Tal-Nifad Sharada Motors Pune
19 Shubham Appasaheb Pawar At Post Pardhadi Tal-Nandgaon Sharada Motors Pune
20 Gaurav Ashok Varma At Post Vavi Tal-Sinnar Sharada Motors Pune
21 Shubham Vishwas Dukare At Post Wadali Tal-Chandwad Sharada Motors Pune
22 Santosh Jalindar Rode At Post Shirdi Tal-Rahat Sharada Motors Pune
23 Annasaheb sahebrao Shalke At Post Tal-Yeola Sharada Motors Pune
24 Samadhan Ashok Dhamne At Post Tal-Yeola Sanjiv Auto Aurangabad
25 Naved Salim Saiyyad At Post Tal-Kopargaon Sanjiv Auto Aurangabad
26 Vivek Jibhau Pawar At Post Pardhadi Tal-Nandgaon Sanjiv Auto Aurangabad
27 Sandip Abhiman Ahire At Post Mahalpatane Tal-Deola Sanjiv Auto Aurangabad
28 Yogesh Balasaheb Jadhav At Post Vaijapur Tal-Vaijapur Sanjiv Auto Aurangabad
29 Tushar Tanaji Nagare At Post Tal-Yeola Sanjiv Auto Aurangabad
30 Jivan Ramchandra Nifade At Post Wadalibhoi Tal-Chandwad Sanjiv Auto Aurangabad
31 Fakir Sarvar Dagushah At Post Suregaon Tal-Yeola Sanjiv Auto Aurangabad
32 Prashant Shivaji Pagar At Post Kopargaon Tal-Kopargaon Sanjiv Auto Aurangabad
33 Bhushan Bapu Shevle At Post Nashik Tal-Nashik Sanjiv Auto Aurangabad
34 Vishal Sanjay Jadhav At Post Kanalad Tal-Nifad Sanjiv Auto Aurangabad
35 Akshay Sopan Valunj At Post Angangaon Tal-Yeola Sanjiv Auto Aurangabad
36 Amol Dilip Sonawane At Post Ravande Tal-Kopargoan Sanjiv Auto Aurangabad
37 Akash Kautik Hadpe At Post Savalivihir Tal-Rahata Sanjiv Auto Aurangabad
38 Vinayk Sunil Saskar At Post Yeola Tal-Yeola Sanjiv Auto Aurangabad
39 Chetan Rajeshkumar Raval At Post Savalivihir Tal-Rahata Sanjiv Auto Aurangabad
40 Pravin Sudam Madhavai At Post ChinchodiTal-Yeola Sanjiv Auto Aurangabad
41 Mayur Krishna Rayjade At Post DhulgaonTal-Yeola Sanjiv Auto Aurangabad
42 Akash Subhash Barahate At Post Pathare Tal-Sinnar Sanjiv Auto Aurangabad
43 Ravindra Mothabhau Sonawane At Post Dahivad Tal-Deola Sanjiv Auto Aurangabad
44 Kishor Vasant Kate At Post Talwade Tal-Chandwad Rindar Pvt.Ltd Pune
45 Shubham Bhaskar Aadke At Post Nashik Tal-Nashik Kranti Industry Pune

Department Of Electronics and Telecommunication Engineering :

Sr. No Name Address Name Of Compony
1 Archana Dattatray Salunke At Post Nandur Dhamode Tal-Yeola Videocon Aurangabad
2 Prajakta Suryabhan Gavhane At Post Ranjhangaon Tal-Yeola Videocon Aurangabad
3 Mayur Vijay Sonacwane At Post  Yeola Tal-Yeola Videocon Aurangabad
4 Pawan Ramdas Pawar At Post Saundane Tal-Malegaon Videocon Aurangabad

Department Of Civil Engineering :

Sr. No Name Address Name Of Compony
1 Ravindra Bhagwat At Post Gavandgaon Tal-Yeola Sai Arthamovers and Construction
2 Ganesh Jadhav At Post Devthane Gavandgaon Tal-Yeola Sai Arthamovers and Construction
3 Ramdas Nehe At Post Javalke Tal-Kopargaon Unde Construction Kopargaon
4 Sandip Kolhe At Post Malharwadi Tal-Rahata Unde Construction Kopargaon
5 Pratik Chaudhari At Post Dandekarwadi Tal-Bhivandi Bhumi Construction