Department Of Civil Engineering

Department Of Computer Engineering

Department Of Electronics and Telecommunication Engineering

Department Of Electrical Engineering

Department Of Mechanial Engineering

Sr.No Name Address Name of Company
1 Pankaj Suresh Paithankar At Post Nagarsul Tal-Yeola Sharada Motors Pune
2 Pramod Sudam Ushir At Post Saygaon Tal-Yeoal Sharada Motors Pune
3 Yogesh Raosaheb Bhorkade At Post Pimaplgaon jalal Tal-Yeola Sharada Motors Pune
4 Rahul Harishchandra Gaikawad At Post Andarsul Tal-Yeola Sharada Motors Pune
5 Akshay Ananda Zalte At Post Angangaon Tal-Yeola Sharada Motors Pune
6 Suraj Dattatray Sonawane At Post Pimpalgaon Tal-Yeola Sharada Motors Pune
7 Kunal Pradip Nagare At Post Panewadi Tal-Yeola Sharada Motors Pune
8 Sandip Sahebrao Jagtap At Post Savalivihir Tal-Rahata Sharada Motors Pune
9 Abhishek Bhausaheb Chaware At Post  Shirdi Tal-Rahata Sharada Motors Pune
10 Saurabh Gorakh Sonawane At Post Sangamner Tal-Sangamner Sharada Motors Pune
11 Akshay Prakash Narode At Post Kopargaon Tal-Kopargaon Sharada Motors Pune
12 Ganesh Ramesh Pingale At Post Nighoj Tal-Rahata Sharada Motors Pune
13 Rameshwar Raosaheb Gadekar At Post Malisagaj Tal-Waijapur Sharada Motors Pune
14 Anil Gorakh Shinde At Post Deshmane Tal-Yeola Sharada Motors Pune
15 Yogeshwar Sopan Khaire At Post Harsul Tal-Chandwad Sharada Motors Pune
16 Vishal Sanjay Sonawane At Post Dahiwad Tal-Deola Sharada Motors Pune
17 Prashant Chandrakant Vaidya At Post Dhotre Tal-Kopargaon Sharada Motors Pune
18 Sagar Rajendra Lanbale At Post Vinchur Tal-Nifad Sharada Motors Pune
19 Shubham Appasaheb Pawar At Post Pardhadi Tal-Nandgaon Sharada Motors Pune
20 Gaurav Ashok Varma At Post Vavi Tal-Sinnar Sharada Motors Pune
21 Shubham Vishwas Dukare At Post Wadali Tal-Chandwad Sharada Motors Pune
22 Santosh Jalindar Rode At Post Shirdi Tal-Rahat Sharada Motors Pune
23 Annasaheb sahebrao Shalke At Post Tal-Yeola Sharada Motors Pune
24 Samadhan Ashok Dhamne At Post Tal-Yeola Sanjiv Auto Aurangabad
25 Naved Salim Saiyyad At Post Tal-Kopargaon Sanjiv Auto Aurangabad
26 Vivek Jibhau Pawar At Post Pardhadi Tal-Nandgaon Sanjiv Auto Aurangabad
27 Sandip Abhiman Ahire At Post Mahalpatane Tal-Deola Sanjiv Auto Aurangabad
28 Yogesh Balasaheb Jadhav At Post Vaijapur Tal-Vaijapur Sanjiv Auto Aurangabad
29 Tushar Tanaji Nagare At Post Tal-Yeola Sanjiv Auto Aurangabad
30 Jivan Ramchandra Nifade At Post Wadalibhoi Tal-Chandwad Sanjiv Auto Aurangabad
31 Fakir Sarvar Dagushah At Post Suregaon Tal-Yeola Sanjiv Auto Aurangabad
32 Prashant Shivaji Pagar At Post Kopargaon Tal-Kopargaon Sanjiv Auto Aurangabad
33 Bhushan Bapu Shevle At Post Nashik Tal-Nashik Sanjiv Auto Aurangabad
34 Vishal Sanjay Jadhav At Post Kanalad Tal-Nifad Sanjiv Auto Aurangabad
35 Akshay Sopan Valunj At Post Angangaon Tal-Yeola Sanjiv Auto Aurangabad
36 Amol Dilip Sonawane At Post Ravande Tal-Kopargoan Sanjiv Auto Aurangabad
37 Akash Kautik Hadpe At Post Savalivihir Tal-Rahata Sanjiv Auto Aurangabad
38 Vinayk Sunil Saskar At Post Yeola Tal-Yeola Sanjiv Auto Aurangabad
39 Chetan Rajeshkumar Raval At Post Savalivihir Tal-Rahata Sanjiv Auto Aurangabad
40 Pravin Sudam Madhavai At Post ChinchodiTal-Yeola Sanjiv Auto Aurangabad
41 Mayur Krishna Rayjade At Post DhulgaonTal-Yeola Sanjiv Auto Aurangabad
42 Akash Subhash Barahate At Post Pathare Tal-Sinnar Sanjiv Auto Aurangabad
43 Ravindra Mothabhau Sonawane At Post Dahivad Tal-Deola Sanjiv Auto Aurangabad
44 Kishor Vasant Kate At Post Talwade Tal-Chandwad Rindar Pvt.Ltd Pune
45 Shubham Bhaskar Aadke At Post Nashik Tal-Nashik Kranti Industry Pune